XVI Torneo Navideño Social 2017 - Round 5 PDF Imprimir E-mail
XVI Torneo Navideño 2017 - Round 5
Emparejamiento - Clasificación
XVI Torneo Navideño 2017 - Round 5

Results

No Name                       Total  Result   Name                             Total

 1 Lloret Ramis, Juan Jose    [3.5]     :     Mascarell Canet, Ricardo         [4]  
 2 Marin Calderon, Angel      [3.5]     :     Fernandez Contreras, Juan Carlos [3.5]
 3 Ferreira Escudero, Pedro   [3]       :     Bendayan Claros, Aaron           [3]  
 4 Barkov Naglia, Ilya        [3]       :     Tonus, Alex                      [3]  
 5 Sanleon Pravisano, Nieves  [3]       :     Illan Arques, Martin             [3]  
 6 Cabanyes Ortega, Juan Luis [3]       :     Clemente Navarro, Francisco      [3]  
 7 Casao Benedi, Luis         [2.5]     :     Chapapria Garcia, Pablo          [2.5]
 8 Ruo, Alessandro            [2.5]     :     Villagordo Espinosa, Carlos      [2.5]
 9 Caballero Suarez, Eloy     [2.5]     :     Roldan Gutierrez, Roque          [2.5]
10 Perez Carratala, Jose      [2]       :     Villagordo Castejon, Marcos      [2.5]
11 Diaz Ivars, Jose           [2]       :     Gavila Sivera, José Miguel       [2]  
12 Clerc Nicolas, Pablo       [2]       :     Garcia Lopez, Miguel Angel       [2]  
13 Maestre Paya, Jose         [2]       :     Alpysbayev, Timur                [2]  
14 Cuñado, Fernando           [2]       :     Del Valle Domenech, Trinidad     [2]  
15 Garcia Llamas, Jose        [2]       :     Perez Jover, Emilio              [2]  
16 Pol Rodriguez, Ruben       [2]       :     Alberola Reig, Francisco         [2]  
17 Husillos Escarsan, Luis    [1.5]     :     Lander Rodriguez, Enrique Rafael [2]  
18 Espinosa Aparicio, Enrique [1.5]     :     Prada Ochoa, Tomas               [1.5]
19 Vigo Vergaray, Galo        [1]       :     Rico Lucas, Mario                [1.5]
20 Mabras Lloret, Monserrat   [1]       :     Espinosa Sivera, Joel            [1]  
21 Ruiz Bernabeu, Adrian      [1]       :     Ramos Garcia, Jose Maria         [1]  
22 Cabrera Cases, Jose Manuel [1]       :     Ruo, Nico                        [1]  
23 Llopis Pascual, Fernando   [1]       :     Melero Morant, Guillen           [.5] 
24 Cuñado Bello, Andres       [0]       :     Fernandez Ruiz, Adrian           [0]  
25 Valero Cano, Emilio        [1]      0:0    BYE                                   
26 Romagosa Cerda, Ismael     [2]      0:0    BYE                                   
27 Conrado Rufino, Dario      [1.5]    0:0    BYE                                   
28 Nersesyan, David           [2]      0:0    BYE                                   
29 Vygodin, Boris             [1.5]    0:0    BYE                                   
30 Rynne, Chrisptofer         [1.5]    0:0    BYE                                   
31 Hurtado Lama, Shaila       [2]      0:0    BYE                                   
32 Yeste, Ruben               [2]      0:0    BYE                                   
33 Yeste Piqueras, Marcos     [1.5]    0:0    BYE                                   

Standings

Place Name                             Feder Rtg  Loc Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr.

  1   Mascarell Canet, Ricardo               2031     4         8.5  14.0   14.0
 2-4  Lloret Ramis, Juan Jose                2120     3.5       8.0  14.0   12.5
      Fernandez Contreras, Juan Carlos       1935     3.5       8.0  13.5   12.5
      Marin Calderon, Angel            Vet.  1924     3.5       7.0  11.0   12.5
5-12  Bendayan Claros, Aaron                 2201     3         8.5  13.5   11.5
      Tonus, Alex                            1997     3         8.0  14.0   12.0
      Barkov Naglia, Ilya                    1588     3         8.0  12.5   10.0
      Sanleon Pravisano, Nieves        Fem.  1867     3         7.5  12.0   11.0
      Ferreira Escudero, Pedro               1655     3         7.0  12.0   11.0
      Clemente Navarro, Francisco                     3         7.0  12.0    9.0
      Cabanyes Ortega, Juan Luis             1793     3         7.0  11.0   10.5
      Illan Arques, Martin                   1541     3         7.0  10.5   10.0
13-19 Villagordo Espinosa, Carlos      S10   1525     2.5       7.5  11.0   10.0
      Chapapria Garcia, Pablo                1785     2.5       7.0  12.5   10.5
      Roldan Gutierrez, Roque                1897     2.5       7.0  11.0    7.0
      Ruo, Alessandro                  Vet.  1635     2.5       7.0  10.5    8.0
      Caballero Suarez, Eloy                 1545     2.5       6.5  11.5    9.5
      Casao Benedi, Luis                     1501     2.5       6.5  10.5    8.5
      Villagordo Castejon, Marcos            1345     2.5       6.0   9.0    9.0
20-37 Clerc Nicolas, Pablo                   1295     2         7.5  12.5    7.0
      Yeste, Ruben                                    2         7.5  12.5    7.0
      Perez Carratala, Jose                  1473     2         7.5  12.0    8.0
      Hurtado Lama, Shaila             Fem.           2         7.5  12.0    7.0
      Diaz Ivars, Jose                       1461     2         7.0  11.0    8.0
      Perez Jover, Emilio                             2         6.5  11.5    8.0
      Nersesyan, David                 S16   1423     2         6.5  11.0    8.0
      Maestre Paya, Jose               Vet.  1376     2         6.0  11.0    7.0
      Garcia Lopez, Miguel Angel       Vet.  1379     2         6.0  10.0    7.0
      Del Valle Domenech, Trinidad     Fem.  1354     2         6.0  10.0    7.0
      Alberola Reig, Francisco         Vet.  1316     2         6.0  10.0    7.0
      Garcia Llamas, Jose                    1331     2         6.0   9.5    7.0
      Romagosa Cerda, Ismael                 1695     2         6.0   9.0    6.5
      Lander Rodriguez, Enrique Rafael                2         5.0   8.5    7.0
      Cuñado, Fernando                                2         5.0   8.5    5.0
      Pol Rodriguez, Ruben                            2         5.0   8.0    5.0
      Alpysbayev, Timur                S08            2         4.5   7.5    6.0
      Gavila Sivera, José Miguel                      2         4.5   6.5    5.0
38-45 Rynne, Chrisptofer                     1246     1.5       7.5  13.5    4.5
      Vygodin, Boris                   Vet.  1397     1.5       7.5  12.5    5.0
      Yeste Piqueras, Marcos                          1.5       7.5  12.5    5.0
      Conrado Rufino, Dario                  1555     1.5       7.5  12.0    6.0
      Husillos Escarsan, Luis                1340     1.5       7.0  11.5    5.0
      Prada Ochoa, Tomas               Vet.  1316     1.5       6.0   9.5    5.0
      Rico Lucas, Mario                      1430     1.5       6.0   9.0    5.0
      Espinosa Aparicio, Enrique             1111     1.5       5.5   8.5    4.0
46-54 Vigo Vergaray, Galo                    1136     1         7.5  12.5    4.5
      Valero Cano, Emilio                    1834     1         7.5  11.5    3.5
      Espinosa Sivera, Joel            S16   1266     1         7.0  11.0    4.5
      Ruo, Nico                        S16            1         6.5  10.0    4.5
      Mabras Lloret, Monserrat         Fem.           1         6.5  10.0    3.5
      Cabrera Cases, Jose Manuel                      1         5.5   9.0    4.0
      Ruiz Bernabeu, Adrian            S10            1         5.5   9.0    3.0
      Llopis Pascual, Fernando                        1         5.0   8.0    4.0
      Ramos Garcia, Jose Maria         Vet.  1089     1         3.0   6.0    2.0
 55   Melero Morant, Guillen                          0.5       6.0   9.5    1.0
56-57 Cuñado Bello, Andres                            0         5.5   8.0    0.0
      Fernandez Ruiz, Adrian           S14            0         5.0   7.5    0.0

Cross Table

No  Name                             Feder Rtg   1    2    3    4    5  

1.  Bendayan Claros, Aaron                 2201 29:W 17:W  5:D   :D 12: 
2.  Lloret Ramis, Juan Jose                2120 30:W 14:W   :D 10:W  3: 
3.  Mascarell Canet, Ricardo               2031 31:W 19:W 12:W  4:W  2: 
4.  Tonus, Alex                            1997 32:W 21:W  7:W  3:L 14: 
5.  Fernandez Contreras, Juan Carlos       1935 34:W 23:W  1:D 16:W  6: 
6.  Marin Calderon, Angel            Vet.  1924 35:W 25:W   :D 18:W  5: 
7.  Sanleon Pravisano, Nieves        Fem.  1867 36:W 27:W  4:L 23:W 17: 
8.  Valero Cano, Emilio                    1834   :D 16:L 29:L   :D   :L
9.  Cabanyes Ortega, Juan Luis             1793 37:W   :D   :D 26:W 40: 
10. Chapapria Garcia, Pablo                1785 38:W 46:W   :D  2:L 19: 
11. Romagosa Cerda, Ismael                 1695   :D 35:D 32:L 29:W   :L
12. Ferreira Escudero, Pedro               1655 39:W 50:W  3:L 30:W  1: 
13. Ruo, Alessandro                  Vet.  1635   :D 53:D   :D 50:W 18: 
14. Barkov Naglia, Ilya                    1588 40:W  2:L 33:W 31:W  4: 
15. Conrado Rufino, Dario                  1555   :D   :D   :D 56:L   :L
16. Caballero Suarez, Eloy                 1545   :D  8:W 20:W  5:L 56: 
17. Illan Arques, Martin                   1541 41:W  1:L 35:W 32:W  7: 
18. Villagordo Espinosa, Carlos      S10   1525 42:W   :D 28:W  6:L 13: 
19. Casao Benedi, Luis                     1501 43:W  3:L   :D 57:W 10: 
20. Perez Carratala, Jose                  1473 44:W   :D 16:L   :D 28: 
21. Diaz Ivars, Jose                       1461 48:W  4:L 38:W 40:L 44: 
22. Rico Lucas, Mario                      1430 46:L   :D 36:W 28:L 35: 
23. Nersesyan, David                 S16   1423 47:W  5:L 39:W  7:L   :L
24. Vygodin, Boris                   Vet.  1397 45:D   :    :D   :D   :L
25. Garcia Lopez, Miguel Angel       Vet.  1379 49:W  6:L 40:L 47:W 32: 
26. Maestre Paya, Jose               Vet.  1376 50:L 41:W 46:W  9:L 38: 
27. Del Valle Domenech, Trinidad     Fem.  1354 51:W  7:L 50:L 48:W 41: 
28. Villagordo Castejon, Marcos            1345 52:W   :D 18:L 22:W 20: 
29. Husillos Escarsan, Luis                1340  1:L   :D  8:W 11:L 46: 
30. Garcia Llamas, Jose                    1331  2:L 42:W 47:W 12:L 50: 
31. Alberola Reig, Francisco         Vet.  1316  3:L 43:W 53:W 14:L 51: 
32. Clerc Nicolas, Pablo                   1295  4:L 44:W 11:W 17:L 25: 
33. Espinosa Sivera, Joel            S16   1266   :D   :D 14:L 51:L 48: 
34. Rynne, Chrisptofer                     1246  5:L   :D   :D   :D   :L
35. Vigo Vergaray, Galo                    1136  6:L 11:D 17:L 44:L 22: 
36. Espinosa Aparicio, Enrique             1111  7:L   :D 22:L 42:W 57: 
37. Ramos Garcia, Jose Maria         Vet.  1089  9:L 47:L 57:L 43:W 52: 
38. Alpysbayev, Timur                S08        10:L 49:W 21:L 52:W 26: 
39. Cabrera Cases, Jose Manuel                  12:L 52:W 23:L 46:L 53: 
40. Clemente Navarro, Francisco                 14:L 51:W 25:W 21:W  9: 
41. Cuñado, Fernando                            17:L 26:L 49:W 53:W 27: 
42. Cuñado Bello, Andres                        18:L 30:L 51:L 36:L 43: 
43. Fernandez Ruiz, Adrian           S14        19:L 31:L 44:L 37:L 42: 
44. Gavila Sivera, José Miguel                  20:L 32:L 43:W 35:W 21: 
45. Hurtado Lama, Shaila             Fem.       24:D   :D   :D   :D   :L
46. Lander Rodriguez, Enrique Rafael            22:W 10:L 26:L 39:W 29: 
47. Llopis Pascual, Fernando                    23:L 37:W 30:L 25:L 49: 
48. Mabras Lloret, Monserrat         Fem.       21:L   :D   :D 27:L 33: 
49. Melero Morant, Guillen                      25:L 38:L 41:L   :D 47: 
50. Perez Jover, Emilio                         26:W 12:L 27:W 13:L 30: 
51. Pol Rodriguez, Ruben                        27:L 40:L 42:W 33:W 31: 
52. Ruiz Bernabeu, Adrian            S10        28:L 39:L   :W 38:L 37: 
53. Ruo, Nico                        S16          :D 13:D 31:L 41:L 39: 
54. Yeste, Ruben                                  :D   :D   :D   :D   :L
55. Yeste Piqueras, Marcos                        :D   :L   :D   :D   :L
56. Roldan Gutierrez, Roque                1897   :  57:    :D 15:W 16: 
57. Prada Ochoa, Tomas               Vet.  1316   :  56:D 37:W 19:L 36: 
 
Flag Counter