Home » Sin categoría » XVII Torneo Primavera Social – Round 2, emparejamientos y resultados.

XVII Torneo Primavera Social – Round 2, emparejamientos y resultados.

XVII Torneo Primavera Social – Round 2

Results

No Name                            Total  Result   Name                       Total

 1 Taquet, Eric                    [1]      0:1    Cabanyes Ortega, Jose Luis [1]  
 2 Aracil Martinez, Arnau          [1]      0:1    Gallardo Muñoz, Adrian     [1]  
 3 Herrera Pezo, Enoch             [1]      1:0    Clerc Nicolas, Pablo       [1]  
 4 Xinwen, Claudia                 [1]      0:1    Gonzalez Caceres, Lauren   [1]  
 5 Gonzalez Guede, David           [0]      1:0    Espinosa Aparicio, Enrique [.5] 
 6 Wang, Kevin                     [.5]     1:0    Alberola Reig, Francisco   [.5] 
 7 Husillos Escasain, Luis         [0]      1:0    Moran Garcia, Pablo        [0]  
 8 Fuentes Serrano, Iker           [0]      0:1    Rivero Celestino, Ashley   [0]  
 9 Perez Simon, Alicia             [0]      1:0    Mendoza Riveros, Tiago     [0]  
10 Morales Fernandez, Eugenia      [0]      0:1    Roldan Gutierrez, Roque    [0]  
11 Rivero Celestino, Angie         [0]      1:0    BYE                             
12 Pedraza Fernandez, Miguel Angel [1]     .5:.5   BYE                             
13 Maestre Paya, Jose              [1]     .5:.5   BYE                             
14 Ortega Moya, Juan               [0]     .5:.5   BYE                             
15 Yanston, Kseniia                [0]     .5:.5   BYE                             
16 Shtentsel, Erik                 [1]     .5:.5   BYE                             

Standings

Place Name                            Feder Rtg  Loc Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr.

 1-4  Cabanyes Ortega, Jose Luis            1761     2         1.5   1.5    3.0
      Gallardo Muñoz, Adrian                1687     2         1.0   1.0    3.0
      Herrera Pezo, Enoch                   1546     2         1.0   1.0    3.0
      Gonzalez Caceres, Lauren              1422     2         0.5   0.5    3.0
 5-8  Maestre Paya, Jose                    1326     1.5       2.0   2.0    2.5
      Shtentsel, Erik                                1.5       2.0   2.0    2.5
      Pedraza Fernandez, Miguel Angel       1748     1.5       1.0   1.0    2.5
      Wang, Kevin                                    1.5       0.5   0.5    2.0
9-18  Aracil Martinez, Arnau                1346     1         3.0   3.0    2.0
      Xinwen, Claudia                                1         3.0   3.0    2.0
      Clerc Nicolas, Pablo                  1246     1         2.5   2.5    2.0
      Taquet, Eric                          1390     1         2.0   2.0    2.0
      Rivero Celestino, Angie                        1         2.0   2.0    1.0
      Gonzalez Guede, David                 1397     1         1.5   1.5    1.0
      Husillos Escasain, Luis               1240     1         1.5   1.5    1.0
      Rivero Celestino, Ashley                       1         1.5   1.5    1.0
      Perez Simon, Alicia                            1         1.0   1.0    1.0
      Roldan Gutierrez, Roque               1759     1         1.0   1.0    1.0
19-24 Espinosa Aparicio, Enrique            1173     0.5       3.0   3.0    1.0
      Alberola Reig, Francisco              1164     0.5       3.0   3.0    1.0
      Yanston, Kseniia                      1165     0.5       3.0   3.0    0.5
      Ortega Moya, Juan                     1198     0.5       2.0   2.0    0.5
      Rivera Celestino, Andre                        0.5       2.0   2.0    0.0
      Soghoyan, Narek                                0.5       2.0   2.0    0.0
25-28 Fuentes Serrano, Iker                          0         3.0   3.0    0.0
      Mendoza Riveros, Tiago                         0         3.0   3.0    0.0
      Morales Fernandez, Eugenia                     0         3.0   3.0    0.0
      Moran Garcia, Pablo                            0         2.0   2.0    0.0

Cross Table

No  Name                            Feder Rtg   1    2  

1.  Cabanyes Ortega, Jose Luis            1761 14:W  7:W
2.  Pedraza Fernandez, Miguel Angel       1748 15:W   :D
3.  Gallardo Muñoz, Adrian                1687 16:W  8:W
4.  Herrera Pezo, Enoch                   1546 17:W 10:W
5.  Gonzalez Caceres, Lauren              1422 18:W 25:W
6.  Gonzalez Guede, David                 1397   :L 13:W
7.  Taquet, Eric                          1390 19:W  1:L
8.  Aracil Martinez, Arnau                1346 20:W  3:L
9.  Maestre Paya, Jose                    1326 21:W   :D
10. Clerc Nicolas, Pablo                  1246 22:W  4:L
11. Husillos Escasain, Luis               1240 23:L 19:W
12. Ortega Moya, Juan                     1198   :L   :D
13. Espinosa Aparicio, Enrique            1173 24:D  6:L
14. Yanston, Kseniia                      1165  1:L   :D
15. Alberola Reig, Francisco              1164  2:L 24:L
16. Fuentes Serrano, Iker                       3:L 21:L
17. Mendoza Riveros, Tiago                      4:L 20:L
18. Morales Fernandez, Eugenia                  5:L 26:L
19. Moran Garcia, Pablo                         7:L 11:L
20. Perez Simon, Alicia                         8:L 17:W
21. Rivero Celestino, Ashley                    9:L 16:W
22. Rivero Celestino, Angie                    10:L   :W
23. Shtentsel, Erik                            11:W   :D
24. Wang, Kevin                                13:D 15:W
25. Xinwen, Claudia                              :W  5:L
26. Roldan Gutierrez, Roque               1759   :  18:W
27. Rivera Celestino, Andre                      :    : 
28. Soghoyan, Narek                              :    : 
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com

 

Check Also

CHESS for Lifelong Learning

CHESS for Lifelong LearningADULT EDUCATION +45 yearsComing soon news for chess players and chess fans …